Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Wednesday, Dec 1 2021
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Sherbrooke(MTL)643923280333208+125.625
2Binghamton(HFD)643423775390287+103.585
3Providence(BOS)6429251068306247+59.531
4Utica(NJD)642929664274323-49.500
5Lowell(NYI)642830662338269+69.484
6Hershey(PHI)632529959244282-38.468
7New Haven(NYR)642634456215284-69.437
8Maine(WAS)642137648193267-74.375
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Sacramento(LAK)643324773312196+116.570
2Adirondack(DET)633123971246269-23.563
3Saint John(TOR)643225771287242+45.554
4New Brunsw(CHI)643327470245256-11.546
5Springfiel(MIN)643228468244247-3.531
6Nova Scoti(EDM)643030464258285-27.500
7Tacoma(VAN)642338349170284-114.382
8Moncton(CGY)641939644177286-109.343