Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Friday, Sep 30 2022
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Hershey(PHI)7743241096369261+108.623
2Binghamton(HFD)764328591472309+163.598
3Lowell(NYI)763633779358303+55.519
4Sherbrooke(MTL)7731331375269274-5.487
5Providence(BOS)7532331074264329-65.493
6Utica(NJD)7631351072247289-42.473
7Maine(WAS)7727371367241389-148.435
8New Haven(NYR)761951644214397-183.289
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Tacoma(VAN)764226892334269+65.605
2Saint John(TOR)764128789383265+118.585
3Nova Scoti(EDM)774132486388307+81.558
4Adirondack(DET)753434775346328+18.500
5New Brunsw(CHI)7629311674270269+1.486
6Sacramento(LAK)753335773348300+48.486
7Springfiel(MIN)752937967250367-117.446
8Moncton(CGY)7624381462215312-97.407