Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Thursday, Sep 16 2021
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Sherbrooke(MTL)1712502412953+76.705
2Binghamton(HFD)181161239585+10.638
3Maine(WAS)18972204538+7.555
4Utica(NJD)18990187078-8.500
5Providence(BOS)188911710269+33.472
6Lowell(NYI)188100168276+6.444
7Hershey(PHI)18792166893-25.444
8New Haven(NYR)186120125488-34.333
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Sacramento(LAK)1712502411553+62.705
2New Brunsw(CHI)171061217461+13.617
3Springfiel(MIN)171070206675-9.588
4Adirondack(DET)17971197561+14.558
5Saint John(TOR)188100166664+2.444
6Nova Scoti(EDM)176831572104-32.441
7Moncton(CGY)174112103892-54.294
8Tacoma(VAN)174121939100-61.264