Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Friday, Jun 11 2021
Wales Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Providence(BOS)7437201791340215+125.614
2Sherbrooke(MTL)763928987280212+68.572
3Lowell(NYI)75332517832602600.553
4Hershey(PHI)7632331175295250+45.493
5Maine(WAS)7630361070215247-32.460
6New Haven(NYR)7527361266226260-34.440
7Binghamton(HFD)7527361266272310-38.440
8Utica(NJD)7626381264188286-98.421
Campbell Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Nova Scoti(EDM)7651196108400190+210.710
2Adirondack(DET)743927886319293+26.581
3Saint John(TOR)763832682337278+59.539
4Springfiel(MIN)7431311274299265+34.500
5Moncton(CGY)753234973232277-45.486
6Sacramento(LAK)7426321668278270+8.459
7New Brunsw(CHI)753139567191306-115.446
8Tacoma(VAN)751750842147360-213.280