Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Wednesday, Dec 1 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
K.MCCLELLANDHFD6420486875
S.TURGEONHFD63343266119
D.SMITHNJD64372865157
B.BRUNETMTL6426396587
T.CHORSKEMTL6426396579
M.ANDERSSONHFD64214465120
R.HANDYNYI6222426468
A.TURCOTTEMTL64244064136
W.BABYCHHFD64184664120
D.EVASONHFD60184462105
R.BURRIDGEBOS6432306292
G.SHERVENHFD64263460129
D.TIPPETTHFD64233760154
D.SUTTERNYI6222375978
R.BUCYKMTL64213859149
S.BURRDET6329295881
R.HELMINENNYR64312758106
A.COTELAK64233558145
P.MACDERMIDHFD6128295795
S.CORSONMTL61243357124
T.LENARDONNJD64302757143
K.DAHLINMTL64282957130
C.JANNEYBOS64183957192
B.LAWTONMIN64183957105
A.STEWARTNJD64272956152
B.BERGNYI6417395657
D.HENRYNYI64203555120
Y.COURTEAUHFD6420355578
G.JOHNSTONBOS64183755151
M.MAKELANYI6225295480

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 26 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
A.BESTERTOR323.00
J.CLOUTIERMTL383.03
M.SANDSMIN273.11
R.KNICKLEMTL263.58
D.JENSENPHI313.81
M.BANNERMANCHI283.89
S.ST-LAURENTNYI364.11
B.MASONWAS354.11
C.TERRERIEDM314.19
A.JENSENWAS294.24