Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Friday, Jun 11 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
B.MACLELLANMIN74404484138
C.JANNEYBOS74215172174
C.SIMPSONEDM6831407197
J.MURPHYEDM73353671130
D.EVANSTOR76343771138
R.SHEPPARDEDM7426447087
T.LONEYEDM7626447076
J.TUCKEREDM76244670160
R.BURRIDGEBOS74234669119
R.BELANGEREDM76264268159
H.RAGLANTOR7622456784
D.QUINNCGY75313566184
C.RUUTTUDET72303565170
M.DONNELLYLAK74293665152
W.PLETTMIN74283765146
S.BJUGSTADMIN74273764204
C.DUNCANSONLAK74194564144
A.GRAVESDET74263763112
G.YAREMCHUKTOR76224062159
R.WILSONMIN71273461132
M.FREERPHI7618436187
K.MCCLELLANDHFD7023376073
A.COTELAK72223860114
M.ANDERSSONHFD73263460109
R.MEAGHERBOS74204060175
A.CREIGHTONEDM76213960103
W.JARVISTOR76154560117
S.BURRDET7216435988
T.HRKACDET7329305977
P.BOZONDET7321385994

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 30 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
M.D'AMOURPHI372.30
R.KNICKLEMTL422.60
A.JENSENWAS452.96
S.ST-LAURENTNYI303.00
J.CLOUTIERMTL343.03
D.KEANSBOS303.17
T.BERNHARDTTOR393.31
D.SOETAERTNYR753.47
R.SEVIGNYCGY343.65
B.MASONWAS313.68