Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Friday, Sep 30 2022
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
P.LAWLESSHFD73374986141
D.EVASONHFD7231508164
M.MILLARHFD76374481127
Y.COURTEAUHFD7626558171
B.HOGUETOR76384280132
M.DALLMANTOR76225880109
P.MACDERMIDHFD63334578103
R.HOOVERHFD76245478114
A.MCBAINDET75225577151
G.YAREMCHUKTOR76275077190
G.SHERVENHFD76284775128
K.MCCLELLANDHFD76255075119
B.SUTTERHFD73304474114
C.KONTOSEDM77284674160
P.GUAYLAK75304373192
M.ANDERSSONHFD76244872151
M.KEANEPHI77343872105
B.DOBBINPHI77264672102
C.RUUTTUDET7531407198
R.HANDYNYI7633387193
D.SMITHPHI77284270143
A.CREIGHTONEDM76244569119
B.KUDELSKILAK73244468129
S.BURRDET7524446887
N.KYPREOSPHI77254368111
S.MCKENNALAK75283967159
D.TIPPETTHFD76254267137
R.FITZPATRICKPHI77382967167
J.MURPHYEDM75254166196
C.JANNEYBOS75254166146

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 30 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
W.YOUNGVAN343.21
J.CLOUTIERMTL393.26
M.D'AMOURPHI773.39
R.SEVIGNYCGY343.41
A.BESTERTOR553.55
C.BILLINGTONNJD343.56
F.CAPRICEVAN353.77
D.BERTHIAUMELAK403.83
R.KNICKLEMTL383.87
S.ST-LAURENTNYI763.99