Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Thursday, Sep 16 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
T.CHORSKEMTL1713132628
B.BRUNETMTL179162522
A.COTELAK179162524
A.TURCOTTEMTL179142330
J.KORDICMTL179132222
C.NILANMTL179132229
J.MILLERBOS185172225
R.GILHENLAK168132139
J.CHARBONNEAUMTL171292145
K.DAHLINMTL179122154
S.MOMESSOMTL177142112
R.BUCYKMTL177142153
B.GILCHRISTMTL172192142
R.SHEPPARDEDM178122020
R.BURRIDGEBOS181192020
S.CORSONMTL178111932
J.LUMMEMTL173161924
H.RAGLANTOR189101936
P.LAWLESSHFD188111920
G.JOHNSTONBOS184151942
G.THIBAUDEAUMTL178101834
W.PRESLEYCHI177111817
P.SYKESLAK177111825
B.WILKSLAK177111831
L.BOSCHMANCHI175131839
G.SEABROOKEPHI181081835
C.JANNEYBOS186121842
B.BOURNELAK171071742
M.HOUGHEDM17891738
M.LUKOWICHLAK176111716

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 7 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
A.BESTERTOR91.67
A.JENSENWAS81.88
B.MASONWAS102.30
D.KEANSBOS82.38
J.CLOUTIERMTL113.09
B.SMITHNYI84.00
G.HEALYLAK74.14
S.ST-LAURENTNYI104.40
K.FRIESENNJD74.43
T.CHEVALDAEDET74.43